Celebrity Name : Zoogz Rift

Also Known AS: Robert Pawlikowski

Birthday: 10-Jul-1953

Was Born in: Paterson, NJ

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Musician

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Island of Living Puke

SHARE
Previous articleZohra Lampert
Next articleZsa Zsa Gabor