Celebrity Name : Zooey Deschanel

Also Known AS: Zooey Claire Deschanel

Birthday: 17-Jan-1980

Was Born in: Los Angeles, CA

Gender: Female

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Actor, Musician

Political Affairs: Democratic

Country: United States

Detailed Information: New Girl

SHARE
Previous articleZohra Lampert
Next articleZsa Zsa Gabor