Celebrity Name : ZoltAn Korda

Also Known AS: ZoltAn Kellner

Birthday: 3-Jun-1895

Was Born in: Pusztaturpaszto, Túrkeve, Austria-Hungary

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Film Director

Political Affairs:

Country: Hungary

Detailed Information: Sahara

SHARE
Previous articleZohra Lampert
Next articleZsa Zsa Gabor