Celebrity Name : Zoe Lofgren

Also Known AS: Sue Lofgren

Birthday: 21-Dec-1947

Was Born in: San Mateo, CA

Gender: Female

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Politician

Political Affairs: Democratic

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Congresswoman, California 16th

SHARE
Previous articleZoe Baird
Next articleZola Taylor