Celebrity Name : Zoe Baird

Also Known AS: Zoe E. Baird

Birthday: 20-Jun-1952

Was Born in: Brooklyn, NY

Gender: Female

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Government

Political Affairs: Democratic

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Atty Gen. nominee, thwarted by Nannygate

SHARE
Previous articleZhou Enlai
Next articleZoe Caldwell