Celebrity Name : Zino Francescatti

Also Known AS: Rene-Charles Francescatti

Birthday: 9-Aug-1902

Was Born in: Marseille, France

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Violinist

Political Affairs:

Country: France

Detailed Information: French violin virtuoso

SHARE
Previous articleZhou Enlai
Next articleZoe Caldwell