Celebrity Name : Zinedine Zidane

Also Known AS: Zinedine Yazid Zidane

Birthday: 23-Jun-1972

Was Born in: Marseille, France

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: Middle Eastern [2]

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Soccer

Political Affairs:

Country: France

Detailed Information: Real Madrid FC

SHARE
Previous articleZhou Enlai
Next articleZoe Caldwell