Celebrity Name : Zhelyu Zhelev

Also Known AS: Zhelyu Mitev Zhelev

Birthday: 3-Mar-1935

Was Born in: Veselinovo, Bulgaria

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Head of State

Political Affairs:

Country: Bulgaria

Detailed Information: President of Bulgaria, 1990-97

SHARE
Previous articleZeppo Marx
Next articleZiaur Rahman