Celebrity Name : Zero Mostel

Also Known AS: Samuel Joel Mostel

Birthday: 28-Feb-1915

Was Born in: Brooklyn, NY

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Actor

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum

SHARE
Previous articleZeppo Marx
Next articleZiaur Rahman