Celebrity Name : Zeppo Marx

Also Known AS: Herbert Manfred Marx

Birthday: 25-Feb-1901

Was Born in: New York City

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Actor

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Straight man of the Marx Brothers

SHARE
Previous articleZe’ev Jabotinsky
Next articleZero Mostel