Celebrity Name : Zell Miller

Also Known AS: Zell Bryan Miller

Birthday: 24-Feb-1932

Was Born in: Young Harris, GA

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Politician

Political Affairs: Democratic

Country: United States

Detailed Information: US Senator from Georgia, 2000-05

SHARE
Previous articleZe’ev Jabotinsky
Next articleZero Mostel