Celebrity Name : Zeffie Tilbury

Also Known AS: Zeffie Agnes Lydia Tilbury

Birthday: 20-Nov-1863

Was Born in: London, England

Gender: Female

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Actor

Political Affairs:

Country: England

Detailed Information: The Grapes of Wrath

SHARE
Previous articleZe’ev Jabotinsky
Next articleZero Mostel