Celebrity Name : Ze’ev Jabotinsky

Also Known AS: Vladimir Jabotinsky

Birthday: 18-Oct-1880

Was Born in: Odessa, Russian Empire

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Military

Political Affairs:

Country: Palestine

Detailed Information: Founder of the Jewish Legion

SHARE
Previous articleZebulon Pike
Next articleZeffie Tilbury