Celebrity Name : Will Estes

Also Known AS: William Estes Nipper

Birthday: 21-Oct-1978

Was Born in: Los Angeles, CA

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Actor

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: The New Lassie

SHARE
Previous articleWill Durant
Next articleWill Friedle