Celebrity Name : Vernon Ehlers

Also Known AS: Vernon James Ehlers

Birthday: 6-Feb-1934

Was Born in: Pipestone, MN

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Politician

Political Affairs: Republican

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Congressman from Michigan, 1993-2011

SHARE
Previous articleVerner von Heidenstam
Next articleVernon Jordan