Celebrity Name : Tony Hale

Also Known AS: Anthony R. Hale

Birthday: 30-Sep-1970

Was Born in: West Point, NY

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Actor

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Buster on Arrested Development

SHARE
Previous articleTony Hadley
Next articleTony Jacklin