Celebrity Name : Sid James

Also Known AS: Sidney Joel Cohen

Birthday: 8-May-1913

Was Born in: Johannesburg, South Africa

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Actor

Political Affairs:

Country: England

Detailed Information: Carry on…

SHARE
Previous articleSid Gillman
Next articleSidney Barthelemy