Celebrity Name : Roy Bean

Also Known AS: Phantly Roy Bean, Jr.

Birthday: c. 1828

Was Born in: Mason County, KY

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Judge

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Law West of the Pecos

Previous articleRoxanne Shante
Next articleRoy Blount, Jr.