Celebrity Name : Robert C. Hill

Also Known AS: Robert Charles Hill

Birthday: 30-Sep-1917

Was Born in: Littleton, NH

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Diplomat

Political Affairs: Republican [1]

Country: United States

Detailed Information: US Ambassador to Argentina, 1974-77

SHARE
Previous articleRobert C. Gallo
Next articleRobert C. Strong