Celebrity Name : Richard M. Smith

Also Known AS: Richard Mill Smith

Birthday: 1946

Was Born in: Detroit, MI

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Journalist

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Editor-in-Chief of Newsweek

SHARE
Previous articleRichard M. Daley
Next articleRichard Matheson