Celebrity Name : Peter Frelinghuysen, Jr.

Also Known AS: Peter Hood Ballantine Frelinghuysen, Jr.

Birthday: 17-Jan-1916

Was Born in: New York City

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Politician

Political Affairs: Republican

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Congressman from New Jersey, 1953-75

SHARE
Previous articlePeter Forsberg
Next articlePeter Gabriel