Celebrity Name : Pete Peterson

Also Known AS: Douglas Brian Peterson

Birthday: 26-Jun-1935

Was Born in: Omaha, NE

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Diplomat

Political Affairs: Democratic

Country: United States

Detailed Information: US Ambassador to Vietnam, 1997-2001

SHARE
Previous articlePete McCloskey
Next articlePete Quaife