Celebrity Name : Natalia Ginzburg

Also Known AS: Natalia Levi

Birthday: 14-Jul-1916

Was Born in: Palermo, Italy

Gender: Female

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Novelist, Playwright

Political Affairs:

Country: Italy

Detailed Information: La strada che va in città

SHARE
Previous articleNat King Cole
Next articleNatalie Cole