Celebrity Name : Nancy Lopez

Also Known AS: Nancy Lopez-Knight

Birthday: 6-Jan-1957

Was Born in: Torrance, CA

Gender: Female

Ethnicity: Hispanic

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Golf

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Pro golfer

SHARE
Previous articleNancy Lieberman
Next articleNancy Olson