Celebrity Name : Nancy Lieberman

Also Known AS: Nancy Elizabeth Lieberman

Birthday: 1-Jul-1958

Was Born in: Brooklyn, NY

Gender: Female

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Basketball

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: WNBA Hall of Famer

SHARE
Previous articleNancy L. Zimpher
Next articleNancy Lopez