Celebrity Name : Morrissey

Also Known AS: Steven Patrick Morrissey

Birthday: 22-May-1959

Was Born in: Davyhulme, Lancashire, England

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Matter of Dispute

Employment/Job Title: Singer/Songwriter

Political Affairs:

Country: England

Detailed Information: Frontman of The Smiths

SHARE
Previous articleMorrison Waite
Next articleMort Zuckerman