Celebrity Name : Mike Dunleavy, Sr.

Also Known AS: Michael Joseph Dunleavy, Sr.

Birthday: 21-Mar-1954

Was Born in: Brooklyn, NY

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Basketball

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Head Coach, Los Angeles Clippers

SHARE
Previous articleMike Duncan
Next articleMike Gordon