Celebrity Name : Mike Duncan

Also Known AS: Robert M. Duncan

Birthday: 1951

Was Born in: Oneida, TN

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Activist, Philanthropist

Political Affairs: Republican

Country: United States

Detailed Information: RNC Chairman, 2007-09

SHARE
Previous articleMike D
Next articleMike Dunleavy, Sr.