Celebrity Name : Michael Gerson

Also Known AS: Michael J. Gerson

Birthday: 1965

Was Born in: NJ

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Politician

Political Affairs: Republican

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Washington Post columnist

SHARE
Previous articleMichael Gambon
Next articleMichael H. Jordan