Celebrity Name : Mark Neumann

Also Known AS: Mark W. Neumann

Birthday: 27-Feb-1954

Was Born in: East Troy, WI

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Politician

Political Affairs: Republican

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Congressman from Wisconsin, 1995-99

SHARE
Previous articleMark McGwire
Next articleMark Oliphant