Celebrity Name : Mark Deklin

Also Known AS: Mark Scott Deklin

Birthday: 3-Dec-1967

Was Born in: Pittsburgh, PA

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Actor

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Blake Reilly on GCB

SHARE
Previous articleMark David Chapman
Next articleMark Farner