Celebrity Name : Manly P. Hall

Also Known AS: Manly Palmer Hall

Birthday: 18-Mar-1901

Was Born in: Peterborough, Ontario, Canada

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Paranormal, Author

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: The Secret Teachings of All Ages

Previous articleManfred Eigen
Next articleManmohan Singh