Celebrity Name : Lisa Eilbacher

Also Known AS: Lisa Marie Eilbacher

Birthday: 5-May-1957

Was Born in: Dharan, Saudi Arabia

Gender: Female

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Actor

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Beverly Hills Cop

SHARE
Previous articleLisa Darr
Next articleLisa Jakub