Celebrity Name : Linda Jewell

Also Known AS: Linda J. Jewell

Birthday: c. 1953

Was Born in: Little Rock, AR

Gender: Female

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Diplomat

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: US Ambassador to Ecuador

SHARE
Previous articleLinda Hogan
Next articleLinda McCartney