Celebrity Name : Lacy Clay

Also Known AS: William Lacy Clay, Jr.

Birthday: 27-Jul-1956

Was Born in: St. Louis, MO

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: Black

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Politician

Political Affairs: Democratic

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Congressman, Missouri 1st

SHARE
Previous articleL. Ron Hubbard
Next articleLacy J. Dalton