Celebrity Name : Julio Estorino

Also Known AS: Julio Armando Estorino

Birthday: c. 1943

Was Born in: Cuba

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: Hispanic

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Radio Personality

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: South Florida Spanish-speaking radio host

SHARE
Previous articleJulie Walters
Next articleJulio Iglesias