Celebrity Name : John MacGregor

Also Known AS: John Roddick Russell MacGregor

Birthday: 14-Feb-1937

Was Born in: Glasgow, Scotland

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Politician

Political Affairs:

Country: Scotland

Detailed Information: Leader, House of Commons, 1990-92

SHARE
Previous articleJohn M. Murphy
Next articleJohn Mack