Celebrity Name : John Holmes

Also Known AS: John Curtis Estes

Birthday: 8-Aug-1944

Was Born in: Ashville, OH

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Bisexual

Employment/Job Title: Pornstar

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Life-support system for a 10-inch penis

SHARE
Previous articleJohn Hersey
Next articleJohn Hooper