Celebrity Name : Joanne Harris

Also Known AS: Joanne Michèle Sylvie Harris

Birthday: 3-Jul-1964

Was Born in: Barnsley, South Yorkshire, England

Gender: Female

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Novelist

Political Affairs:

Country: England

Detailed Information: Chocolat

SHARE
Previous articleJoanna Going
Next articleJoanne Linville