Celebrity Name : Jim Varney

Also Known AS: James Albert Varney, Jr.

Birthday: 15-Jun-1949

Was Born in: Lexington, KY

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Actor

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Played annoyant Ernest P. Worrell

SHARE
Previous articleJim Tressel
Next articleJim Walsh