Celebrity Name : Jerome Corsi

Also Known AS: Jerome Robert Corsi

Birthday: 31-Aug-1946

Was Born in: Cleveland, OH

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Activist

Political Affairs: Republican

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Co-Author, Unfit for Command

SHARE
Previous articleJeri Thompson
Next articleJerome Karle