Celebrity Name : Jeri Thompson

Also Known AS: Jeri L. Kehn

Birthday: 30-Sep-1966

Was Born in: Hastings, NE

Gender: Female

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Relative

Political Affairs: Republican

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Wife of Fred Thompson

SHARE
Previous articleJeremy Northam
Next articleJermaine Dupri