Celebrity Name : Jeff Healey

Also Known AS: Norman Jeffrey Healey

Birthday: 25-Mar-1966

Was Born in: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Guitarist

Political Affairs:

Country: Canada

Detailed Information: The Jeff Healey Band

SHARE
Previous articleJeff Hawkins
Next articleJeff Kottkamp