Celebrity Name : Jeff Hawkins

Also Known AS: Jeffrey Hawkins

Birthday: 1-Jun-1957

Was Born in: Huntington, NY

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Inventor, Computer Programmer, Business

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Inventor of the Palm Pilot and Treo

SHARE
Previous articleJeff Fisher
Next articleJeff Healey