Celebrity Name : James Simons

Also Known AS: James Harris Simons

Birthday: c. 1938

Was Born in: Newton, MA

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Mathematician, Business, Philanthropist

Political Affairs: Democratic

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Renaissance Technologies hedge fund

SHARE
Previous articleJames Sheakley
Next articleJames T. Farrell