Celebrity Name : James A. Herne

Also Known AS: James Ahern

Birthday: 1-Feb-1839

Was Born in: Cohoes, NY

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Playwright

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Shore Acres

SHARE
Previous articleJames A. Henderson
Next articleJames A. Redden