Celebrity Name : Jacky Cheung

Also Known AS: Jacky Cheung Hok Yau

Birthday: 10-Jul-1961

Was Born in: Hong Kong

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: Asian

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Singer, Actor

Political Affairs:

Country: China

Detailed Information: Cantopop God of Songs

SHARE
Previous articleJackson Publick
Next articleJacob Jordaens