Celebrity Name : Jackie Martling

Also Known AS: John Coger Martling, Jr.

Birthday: 14-Feb-1949

Was Born in: East Norwich, Long Island, NY

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Comic

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Writer for Howard Stern

SHARE
Previous articleJackie Coogan
Next articleJackie Robinson