Celebrity Name : Howard P. Jones

Also Known AS: Howard Palfrey Jones

Birthday: 2-Jan-1899

Was Born in: Chicago, IL

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Diplomat

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: US Ambassador to Indonesia, 1958-65

SHARE
Previous articleHoward Marion-Crawford
Next articleHoward Stern