Celebrity Name : Herbie Hancock

Also Known AS: Herbert Jeffrey Hancock

Birthday: 12-Apr-1940

Was Born in: Chicago, IL

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: Black

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Jazz Musician, Pianist

Political Affairs: Democratic

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Innovative jazz/fusion composer and pianist

SHARE
Previous articleHerbert Wilcox
Next articleHerman Cain